Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pneumatic Horn Complete. Clw Drg.No. 0/2/65/109 Alt. 3 With Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106588414 |
|
Reference Number |
03240012A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106588414/viewNitPdf_4845318.pdf |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 21:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePneumatic horn complete specification:- clw drg.no.-0/2/65/109 alt.-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic horn type b7-36 (low tone) as clw drawing no.0/2/65/109-alt-3 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic horn low tone ( type b7-36) as per clw drawing no. 0/2/65/109-alt-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHalf inch safety valve t2 type complete specification- clw drg.no.- 0/3/65/63 alt.2 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 inch safety valve t2 type complete, specification - clw drg.no.0/3/65/63 alt.2 with latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 ball type drain cock to clw drg.no. 0/3/65/365. alt - 2. as per drg.no. clw drg.no. 0/3/65/365. alt - 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDiaphragm for horn of locos (fabric base phenolic laminated sheet to is 2036- 1974 ). specification:- clw drg no.0/2/65/109 with latest alt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 isolating cock without vent clw drg.no.0/2/65/364 ref-5 alt.7 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/4 x30 flexible hose connection complete ,clw specn. no.0/3/65/106 alt.8 with latest alt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type