Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No.30/23 24 Cheruppani Parakkalppadi Road Tarring Ch 0/263.50 0/495 Km
|
| Description |
Proj.No.30/23 24 Cheruppani Parakkalppadi Road Tarring Ch 0/263.50 0/495 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603404_21 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/4/2023-24 dtd 19/09/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sreekandapuram municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreProj.no. 55/2023-24-karakanilayanippadi kunnath road tarring ch-0/350-0/474 km
Proj.no. 55/2023-24-karakanilayanippadi kunnath road tarring ch-0/350-0/474 km
Read moreProj.no. 55/2023-24-karakanilayanippadi kunnath road tarring ch-0/350-0/474 km
Proj.no 55/2023-24-karakanilayanippadi kunnath road tarring ch-0/350-0/474 km
Read moreproj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
proj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
Read moreProj.no.182/23-24 - madambam methottam road tarring in ch 0/300 to0/486km.
Proj.no.182/23-24 - madambam methottam road tarring in ch 0/300 to0/486km.
Read morepro no 50/23-24-kattayi padikkalppadi road tarring ch 0/100-0/250 km-
proj no 50/23-24-kattayi padikkalppadi road tarring ch 0/100-0/250 km-
Read moreproj no 50/23-24-kattayi padikkalppadi road tarring ch 0/100-0/250 km
proj no 50/23-24-kattayi padikkalppadi road tarring ch 0/100-0/250 km
Read moreProj no.12/23-24 aayiramvattom pallimala road tarring ch 0/400 to 0/567 km
Proj no.12/23-24 aayiramvattom pallimala road tarring ch 0/400 to 0/567 km
Read moreProj no 160/23-24-aichery korompara road tarring ch.0/100 to 0/202 km
Proj no 160/23-24-aichery korompara road tarring ch.0/100 to 0/202 km
Read moreProj no 168/23-24kaniyarvayal cherooladumala road tarring -ch 0/000-0/138 km
Proj no 168/23-24kaniyarvayal cherooladumala road tarring -ch 0/000-0/138 km
Read moreof your Industry type