Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Bifurcation Of Chandanpur And Mochpole 11 Kv Feeder Emanating From Larica 33/11 Kv Sub Station.
|
| Description |
Tender For Bifurcation Of Chandanpur And Mochpole 11 Kv Feeder Emanating From Larica 33/11 Kv Sub Station.
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_804411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DM/BSTD/Tender/43 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 42030 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOCHPOLE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1787008 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreTender for bifurcation of madhyamgram ii 11 kv feeder emanating from barasat sub station.
Tender for bifurcation of madhyamgram ii 11 kv feeder emanating from barasat 33/11 kv sub station.
Read moreBifurcation of debigarh 11 kv feeder from kishalaya 33/11 kv gis
Tender for bifurcation of debigarh 11kv feeder by laying of 11kv ug cable from kishalaya 33/11 kv gis under barasat division.
Read moreSegregation load shifting from 11 kv kaigam feeder emanating from 10 plus 6 mva 33 11 kv k koot receiving station to 11 kv larkipora feeder emanating from awantipora receiving station ut capex
Segregation load shifting from 11 kv kaigam feeder emanating from 10 plus 6 mva 33 11 kv k koot receiving station to 11 kv larkipora feeder emanating from awantipora receiving station ut capex
Read moreFor 33/11 kv sub-station ram nagar 11 kv sahitya naka feeder, 33/11 kv sub-station kandwa 11 kv meera nagar feeder, 33/11 kv s/s karoundi 11 kv chitaipur feeder, 11 kv karoundi feeder bifurcation in the area of uedd-iv, varanasi under bp 2024-25
For 33/11 kv sub-station ram nagar 11 kv sahitya naka feeder, 33/11 kv sub-station kandwa 11 kv meera nagar feeder, 33/11 kv s/s karoundi 11 kv chitaipur feeder, 11 kv karoundi feeder bifurcation in the area of uedd-iv, varanasi under bp 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type