Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carbide Iso Wiper Geometry Turning Insert
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106489614 |
|
Reference Number |
52246291A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106591924/viewNitPdf_4849763.pdf |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreSolid carbide iso turning insert dcmt 11t302-pf, for high speed machining,solid carbide iso turning
Read more
Carbide iso wiper geometry turning insert iso code: dnmx 150608 wf grade gc -4215 for axle turning lathe machine. to be procured from oem or oem s authorized distributor only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTurning tool holder to iso design.mvjnl,throw away carbide turning insert iso designation.dnmg,soli
Read more
Carbide indexable milling insert, iso designation: tpkr 2204 pdtr with helistar geometry serrated
Read more
Throw away carbide turning insert iso designation: ccmt 090304 grade: p30,throw away carbide thread
Read more
of your Industry type