Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Work On Various Road Under Sub Dn. Ii Nagar Due To Flood Damage
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration Work On Various Road Under Sub Dn. Ii Nagar Due To Flood Damage
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_428281_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 12/2024-25 EE PWD Dn. Nagar (2) |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 3.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770070 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read morePermanent restoration work on various road under sub dn. i nagar due to flood damage
Permanent restoration work on various road under sub dn. i nagar due to flood damage
Read morePermanent restoration work on various road under sub dn. sikri due to flood damage
Permanent restoration work on various road under sub dn. sikri due to flood damage
Read morePermanent restoration work on various road under sub dn. kumher due to flood damage
Permanent restoration work on various road under sub dn. kumher due to flood damage
Read morePermanent restoration work on various road under sub dn. deeg due to flood damage
Permanent restoration work on various road under sub dn. deeg due to flood damage
Read moreConstruction of various flood damage permanent restoration work under pwd sub dn deogarh package no. permanent restoration/2024-25/01
Construction of various flood damage permanent restoration work under pwd sub dn deogarh package no. permanent restoration/2024-25/01
Read moreFlood damage work in various road in sub division nagar ii
Flood damage work in various road in sub division nagar ii
Read moreRestoration work due to flood/ heavy rain on roads of pwd sub dn. ii shahpura
Restoration work due to flood/ heavy rain on roads of pwd sub dn. ii shahpura
Read moreTemporary flood restoration work on various roads under pwd sub dn. ii-hindaun
Temporary flood restoration work on various roads under pwd sub dn. ii-hindaun
Read moreRestoration work due to flood/ heavy rain on roads of pwd sub dn. jahazpur
Restoration work due to flood/ heavy rain on roads of pwd sub dn. jahazpur
Read moreof your Industry type