Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Work Of Shed Work And Paving Block At Bhaveshwari Mandir City S.No 989 Nadivesh Tahashildar Mandir In Gadhinglaj Muncipal Council Gadhinglaj.
|
| Description |
Proposed Work Of Shed Work And Paving Block At Bhaveshwari Mandir City S.No 989 Nadivesh Tahashildar Mandir In Gadhinglaj Muncipal Council Gadhinglaj.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DMA_1283733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CIVIL/NAGROTTHAN/2025-26/08 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 8720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GADHINGLAJ MUNICIPAL COUNCIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2207776 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed estimate of nadivesh development of hindu samshan bhumi in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Proposed estimate of nadivesh development of hindu samshan bhumi in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Read moreProposed work of hall in city survey no-1749 at nadivesh gadhinglaj in muncipal council gadhinglaj. ii step
Proposed work of hall in city survey no-1749 at nadivesh gadhinglaj in muncipal council gadhinglaj. ii step&#x0d
Read moreProposed work of current repair work at kacheri road at hanuman mandir in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj
Proposed work of current repair work at kacheri road at hanuman mandir in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.&#x0d
Read moreProposed work of multipurpose hall at gat no-227 dhangar mandir step 4 in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Proposed work of multipurpose hall at gat no-227 dhangar mandir step 4 in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Read moreProposed work of r.s n0 118/1/d/1 kajubag datta mandir multipurpose hall in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj
Proposed work of r.s n0 118/1/d/1 kajubag datta mandir multipurpose hall in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj
Read moreProposed work of multipurpose hall at nehru chowk datta mandir in c.t.s no-566 in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Proposed work of multipurpose hall at nehru chowk datta mandir in c.t.s no-566 in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Read moreProposed work of r.s n0 118/1/d/1 kajubag datta mandir multipurpose hall in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Proposed work of r.s n0 118/1/d/1 kajubag datta mandir multipurpose hall in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Read moreProposed work of road asphalting at vadarge road from city bazar to maruti mandir in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Proposed work of road asphalting at vadarge road from city bazar to maruti mandir in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.&#x0d
Read moreProposed work of of one side r.c.c gutter at nadivesh kumbhar galli ring road mitun kumbhar, raosaheb kumbhar ,vinayak shirsagar ghar to niranjan bhat ghar in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Proposed work of of one side r.c.c gutter at nadivesh kumbhar galli ring road mitun kumbhar, raosaheb kumbhar ,vinayak shirsagar ghar to niranjan bhat ghar in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.&#x0d
Read moreProposed work of road asphalting and paving block at dixit boll from chintamani medical to kacheri road in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Proposed work of road asphalting and paving block at dixit boll from chintamani medical to kacheri road in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Read moreof your Industry type