Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pneumatic Angle Drill Gun (90 Deg),Pneumatic Grinder Gun,Angle Drill Gun Standard 45 Degree,Pneumat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4501841 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 19:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCED PENUMATICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HOLGER CLASEN Model : DW 30/450-SP Title : 90 DEGREE ANGLE DRILL | 29-01-2024 15:23:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | AERODART TECHNO SOLUTIONS | Make : TOOL KITS Model : TOOL KITS Title : TOOL KITS | 08-02-2024 14:29:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | alico industrial enterprise | Make : ALICATES Model : PNEUMATIC DRILL GUNS AS PER SPEC Title : PNEUMATIC DRILL GUNS AS PER SPEC | 07-02-2024 17:29:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | APT TOOLS & MACHINERY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NETO Model : NETO 31020E Title : NETO | 18-01-2024 16:54:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | AVDEL (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DR300-T3000-T6-90 PNEUMATIC ANGLE DRILL GUN Model : DR300-T3000-T6-90 PNEUMATIC ANGLE DRILL GUN Title : DR300-T3000-T6-90 PNEUMATIC ANGLE DRILL GUN | 07-02-2024 12:45:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | BHATIA TOOLS AND TECHNOLOGY | Make : chicago Pneumatics Model : CP6613 Title : Nut Runner | 08-02-2024 14:27:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | COMPETE TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RALLIWOLF Model : AS PER TENDER 4501841 Title : AS PER TENDER 4501841 | 01-02-2024 15:46:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | DEVEN TRADING CORPORATION | Make : Ingersoll Rand Model : P33N032-DASL090P64 & 128274 Title : PNEUMATIC ANGLE DRILL GUN (90 DEG) COLLET TYPE | 27-01-2024 17:39:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | H B TRADING CO | Make : INGERSOLL-RAND Model : 1LL1A1 Title : 90 DEGREE LEVER START RIGHT ANGLE COLLET TYPE PNEUMATIC DRILL GUN | 07-02-2024 17:45:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | NAGINA INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | Make : HIKOKI Model : DB10 Title : PNEUMATIC ANGLE DRILL GUN | 29-01-2024 11:29:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | NATIONAL ENTERPRISES | Make : Desoutter Model : DR300-T3000-T6-90 Title : Pneumatic Angle Drill Gun 90 Deg. | 08-02-2024 14:29:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | SAF SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : cp Model : CP875/CP860E/CP1117P09 Title : PNEUMATIC | 07-02-2024 18:34:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | SAI ENTERPRISES | Make : RALLIWOLF Model : AD DR217 Title : PNEUMATIC ANGLE DRILL GUN (90 DEG) | 29-01-2024 22:50:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | SURESH ELECTRICALS & POWER TOOLS | Make : GATX Model : GP-3756-BS9 Title : GATX 90 Degree angle drill 6.5 mm capacity | 31-01-2024 12:36:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type