Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Chm(u) 112/2024 25 Provn Of 5 Mt Refrigerator Under Ge(u) Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Cwe/Chm(u) 112/2024 25 Provn Of 5 Mt Refrigerator Storage Cabinets 2 To
8 Degree Centigrade Walk In Coolers For Medical Stores At Command Hospital
(Wc) Under Ge(u) Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_703491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/CHM(U)-112/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (U) Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=793591 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/chm(u)-110/2024-25 special repair for replacement of ber dg sets under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir cantt
Cwe/chm(u)-110/2024-25 special repair for replacement of ber dg sets under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir cantt
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-31/2024-25 maintenance of ac plant of manekshaw auditorium under ge(u) chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-31/2024-25 maintenance of ac plant of manekshaw auditorium under ge(u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-76/2024-25 repair/ maint of 2 mw solar power plant under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm(u)-76/2024-25 repair/ maint of 2 mw solar power plant under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-92/2023-24 repair/maint of electricaly operated lift at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-92/2023-24 repair/maint of electricaly operated lift at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-111/2024-25 periodical maint/ repair distribution transformers chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-111/2024-25 periodical maintenance and repair distribution transformers, vcbs, ht and lt line at comd hosp (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-13/2024-25 repairroutine maintenance of 6 x lifts at hq western command under ge (u) chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-13/2024-25 repairroutine maintenance of 6 x lifts at hq western command under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-79/2024-25 comprehensive maint of distribution pipelines and connected accessories at md accn area of chandimandir mil station under ge(u) chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-79/2024-25 comprehensive maint of distribution pipelines and connected accessories at md accn area of chandimandir mil station under ge(u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-80/2024-25 comprehensive maint of distribution pipelines and connected accessories at otm accn area of chandimandir mil station under ge(u) chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-80/2024-25 comprehensive maint of distribution pipelines and connected accessories at otm accn area of chandimandir mil station under ge(u) chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type