Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Robotic Surgical System With Instruments And Accessories,Cmc After Expiry Of 5 Years Warranty Perio
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Assam | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4060288 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 19:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SUDHIR SRIVASTAVA INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
209886600
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUDHIR SRIVASTAVA INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-10-2023 17:40:26 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUDHIR SRIVASTAVA INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Robotic Surgical System with Instruments and Accessories,CMC after expiry of 5 years warranty perio | 209886600.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robotic Surgical System with Instruments and Accessories | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 149919000.000 |
| CMC after expiry of 5 years warranty period 1st year | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8995140.000 |
| CMC after expiry of 5 years warranty period 2nd year | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 10494330.000 |
| CMC after expiry of 5 years warranty period 3rd year | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 11993520.000 |
| CMC after expiry of 5 years warranty period 4th year | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 13492710.000 |
| CMC after expiry of 5 years warranty period 5th year | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14991900.000 |
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreCr system,cmc after expiry of 5 years warranty period 1st year,cmc after expiry of 5 years warranty
Read more
Iabp machine,cmc after expiry of 5 years warranty period 1st year,cmc after expiry of 5 years warra
Read more
Iabp machine,cmc after expiry of 5 years warranty period 1st year,cmc after expiry of 5 years warra
Read more
128 slice ct scanner,accessories,turnkey work,cmc after expiry of 5 years warranty period 1st year,
Read more
Sterile connecting device,cmc 1st year after warranty of 05 years,cmc 2nd year after expiry of 1st
Read more
Sterile connecting device,cmc 1st year after warranty of 05 years,cmc 2nd year after expiry of 1st
Read more
Blood storage refrigerator,cmc 1st year after warranty of 05 years,cmc 2nd year after expiry of 1st
Read more
Sterile connecting device,cmc 1st year after warranty of 05 years,cmc 2nd year after expiry of 1st
Read more
Robotic surgical system with instruments and accessories
Robotic surgical system with instruments and accessories
Read moreof your Industry type