Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rep. Of Pneumatic System Along With Repl. Of Ring Retainers Of Ekg5 A Sl. No. 562 And Rep. Of 03nos. Radiator Assy. Each Of Bd355 Sl. No. 11644, Bd155 Sl. No. 13604, Idm30 Sl. No. 937 And Rep. Of Track Tensioner Of Ck300 Sl. No. 758 Of Urimari Ocp.
|
| Description |
Rep. Of Pneumatic System Along With Repl. Of Ring Retainers Of Ekg5 A Sl. No. 562 And Rep. Of 03nos. 
Radiator Assy. Each Of Bd355 Sl. No. 11644, Bd155 Sl. No. 13604, Idm30 Sl. No. 937 And Rep. Of Track Tensioner Of Ck300 Sl. No.758 Of Urimari Ocp.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_310382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/URI/e-NIT/24-25/08 dtd. 13.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urimari Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=321624 |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a) rep. of holes of both side sprocket segment hub, tilt cyl., etc of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13604. (b) rep. of lhs lift cyl., equalizer bar, wornout brake liner of bd355 dozer sl. no. 11644 along with rep. of lhs lift cyl. of bd355 dozer sl. no. 11615
(a) rep. of holes of both side sprocket segment hub, tilt cyl., etc of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13604. (b) rep. of lhs lift cyl., equalizer bar, wornout brake liner of bd355 dozer sl. no. 11644 along with rep. of lhs lift cyl. of bd355 dozer sl. no. 11615
Read moreRepairing of power head bare assembly of idm30 drill sl. no. 937 of urimari ocp.
Repairing of power head bare assembly of idm30 drill sl. no. 937 of urimari ocp.
Read moreRepairing of (a) drill rod adaptor etc. of idm30 drill sl. no. 937. (b) repairing of boom eye, etc. of ck300(e) shovel sl. no. 163. (c) repairing of complete undercarriage of ekg5a shovel sl. no. 562 of urimari ocp.
Repairing of (a) drill rod adaptor etc. of idm30 drill sl. no. 937. (b) repairing of boom foundation eye, etc. of ck300(e) shovel sl. no. 163.(c) repairing of complete undercarriage of ekg5a shovel sl. no. 562 of urimari ocp.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 03nos. body fan etc and repl. of 02nos. earth leakage protection device of ekg5a sl. no. 562 and repairing electrical wiring of idm30 sl. no. 852, rel c-650d sl. no. 708 and ck300(d) sl. no. 758 of urimari ocp.
Repairing and rewinding of 03nos. body fan etc and repl. of 02nos. earth leakage protection device of ekg5a sl. no. 562 and repairing electrical wiring of idm30 sl. no. 852, rel c-650d sl. no. 708 and ck300(d) sl. no. 758 of urimari ocp.
Read moreIdm30 drill sl. no.201506853
Idm30 drill sl. no.201506853
 recp650 drill sl. no. 6021713.
 idm30 drill sl. no.201506936.
Read moreRepairing of idm30 drill sl. no. 201906938, cil no. rdc1448
Repairing of idm30 drill sl. no. 201906938, cil no. rdc1448
Read moreBd155 dozer sl. no.- 13610. idm30 drill si. no.- 6839.
Bd155 dozer sl. no.- 13610. idm30 drill si. no.- 6839.
Read moreFollowing repairing is to be done in ekg5a shovel hmb-597 l and t ck300 shovel sl. no.-179, tata hitachi -1200 and tata hitachi shovel sl. no.-195,182, idm30 drill sl. no. -201906936,201506853 and recp 650 drill sl. no. 60211306. (1) (a) roof repair
Following repairing is to be done in ekg5a shovel hmb-597 l and t ck300 shovel sl. no.-179, tata hitachi -1200 and tata hitachi shovel sl. no.-195,182, idm30 drill sl. no. -201906936,201506853 and recp 650 drill sl. no. 60211306. (1) (a) roof repair
Read moreRepairing of trip gear box for ekg5a shovel sl. no. hmb-548.
Repairing of trip gear box for ekg5a shovel sl. no. hmb-548.
Read moreRepairing of bucket assly of ekg5a shovel sl no. hmb-590 and ck300 shovel sl no. e-170.
Repairing of bucket assly of ekg5a shovel sl no. hmb-590 and ck300 shovel sl no. e-170.
Read moreof your Industry type