Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Pehwoa Dhand Road (Road Id 7812) (Sh 09) From Rd 48.00 To 50.70, 51.20 To 52.05, 52.70 To 53.00 Under Provincial Division No. 1 , Pwd Band R, Br. Kurukshetra
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Pehwoa Dhand Road (Road Id 7812) (Sh 09) From Rd 48.00 To 50.70, 51.20 To 52.05, 52.70 To 53.00 Under Provincial Division No. 1 , Pwd Band R, Br. Kurukshetra
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_351809_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20242B53490F 4229 41AE BB41 DC20B353BBC2609BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 2.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pehowa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=427118 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of pehowa dhand road (road id 7812) under pd-1, kurukshetra
Special repair of pehowa dhand road (road id 7812) under pd-1, kurukshetra
Read moreScraping of babatpur dy. from km. 37.500 to 40.00 and km. 48.00 to 53.00
Scraping of babatpur dy. from km. 37.500 to 40.00 and km. 48.00 to 53.00
Read moreRetender scraping of babatpur dy. from km. 37.500 to 40.00 and km. 48.00 to 53.00
Retender scraping of babatpur dy. from km. 37.500 to 40.00 and km. 48.00 to 53.00
Read moreStrengthening of road form kurukshetra dhand road ( km. 0.00 to 15.00) ( mdr-119) under pd-1, kurukshetra
Strengthening of road form kurukshetra dhand road ( km. 0.00 to 15.00) ( mdr-119) under pd-1, kurukshetra
Read moreVillage saraswati khera colony const.of street from h/o sanju bhagat to h/o mahinder singh at village saraswati khera block pehwoa distt. kurukshetra
Village saraswati khera colony const.of street from h/o sanju bhagat to h/o mahinder singh at village saraswati khera block pehwoa distt. kurukshetra
Read moreSpecial repair of road from murtzapur to bibipur (road id 7863) under provincial division no. 1, pwd bandr, br. kurukshetra..
Special repair of road from murtzapur to bibipur (road id 7863) under provincial division no. 1, pwd bandr, br. kurukshetra
Read moreSpecial repair of road from murtzapur to bibipur (road id 7863) under provincial division no. 1, pwd bandr, br. kurukshetra
Special repair of road from murtzapur to bibipur (road id 7863) under provincial division no. 1, pwd bandr, br. kurukshetra
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from lohar majra to bhainsi majra with links to singhpura ( 8046) under provincial division no.1, pwd bandr br. kurukshetra strengthening of road from kurukshetra road to salarpur road ( road id 7999)
Widening and strengthening of road from lohar majra to bhainsi majra with links to singhpura ( 8046) under provincial division no.1, pwd bandr br. kurukshetra strengthening of road from kurukshetra road to salarpur road ( road id 7999)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from sirsla kanipla road to hariyapur( road id id 8061) under provincial division no.1, pwd bandr. br. kurukshetra
Widening and strengthening of road from sirsla kanipla road to hariyapur( road id id 8061) under provincial division no.1, pwd bandr. br. kurukshetra
Read moreSpecial repair of road from bibipur to nandhukhera (road id 7864) under provincial division no. 1, pwd bandr, br. kurukshetra widening and strengthening of road from thanesar pehowa road to chandigarh farm ( road id 7868) in district kurukshetra
Special repair of road from bibipur to nandhukhera (road id 7864) under provincial division no. 1, pwd bandr, br. kurukshetra widening and strengthening of road from thanesar pehowa road to chandigarh farm ( road id 7868) in district kurukshetra
Read moreof your Industry type