Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Y3 R90 188 73 009 Sb 2 Cabl No 4 P From Bp 34 To Colectering Box,X2 R90 Misc Ty16 522 001 82 Fuse Sp
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4257252
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 27, 2023 23:22
End Date
Expired 02/01/2024

Expired 975 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARMOURED VEHICLES NIGAM LIMITED - 11-01-2024 12:19:53 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise