Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of Effluent/Sewage Treatment Plant Design Supply Erection Testing Co
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3898389 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AQUA WHIZZ | 16-09-2023 11:49:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BIOMIMICRY TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-09-2023 14:52:33 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | BLUEWATERTECH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 15:51:08 | Start-up | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | CHHAYA INDUSTRIES | 28-09-2023 13:05:22 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | ECOLOGICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-09-2023 19:20:22 | Start-up | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | EMPERIA ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-09-2023 14:39:09 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | ENVIRO WAY BIO-SCIENCE PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-09-2023 12:16:21 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | HITESH ENVIRO ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-09-2023 23:07:18 | Start-up | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | OXYBEE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-09-2023 14:27:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | S.H.SOLUTIONS | 05-10-2023 14:52:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SAGAR TECHNOCHEM | 26-09-2023 15:34:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | TALK WATER CONSULTING LLP | 16-09-2023 12:31:56 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | UNICARE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 16:09:35 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | VAISHNO ENTERPRISES | 16-09-2023 00:02:18 | KVIC | MSE | Qualified |
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreRepair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Repair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install, commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee
Design, build, construct, install, commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install, and commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years
Design, build, construct, install, and commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreof your Industry type