Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grsp For Diamond Crossing Without Slip 1 In 8.5, 52 Kg.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106467382 |
|
Reference Number |
77245600 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106467382/viewNitPdf_4708543.pdf |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 18:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreCms crossing 52 kg 1 in 8.5 (t-4867)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more06 mm thick grsp for d-xing double slip 1 : 8.5, 52 kg., rdso drg. no. t-5364
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNut bolts for 1 in 8.5 cms crossing for 52 kg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication and supply of 1 in 8.5 diamond crossing (without slip) b.g. (1673 mm) for 60 kg (uic) to rdso drg. no. t-6492.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacturing and supply of 1 in 8.5 diamond crossing (without slip) b.g. (1673 mm) for 60kg(uic) to rdso drg. no.t-6492
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDiamond xing without slip 1 in 8.5,60kg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrsp for turnout 1 in 8.5, 60 kg, drg. no. t-4965
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePsc turnout sleeper sets for diamond crossing with slip for 1 in 8.5 60 kg/52 kg to suit drg. t-5364/t-5363/t-6494 and psc t/o sleeper 60 kg 1 in 16, rdso drg. no. t-5691.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of 1 in 8.5 diamond crossing for 60kg complete with double slip, drg. no. t-6494.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type