Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
F18 Fdg For Days 1 15,F18 Fdg For Days 16 30,F18 Fdg For Days 31 45,F18 Fdg For Days 46 60,F18 Fdg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Delhi | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4634508 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 22:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Pre calibrated 100 mci of f-18 fdg for days 1-15,pre calibrated 100 mci of f-18 fdg for days 16-30,
Read more
Computer - for 30 days,computer - for 10 days,laptop - for 45 days,printer - for 45 days,scanner -
Read more
Computer - for 30 days,computer - for 10 days,laptop - for 45 days,printer - for 45 days,scanner -
Read more
45 seater bus for 16 days,45 seater bus,45 seater bus for local duty pune,innova ac for 16 days,20
Read more
Supply of f18 fdg fluro deoxy glucose- 100mci pack on rate contract basis for dept of nuclear medicine at aiims bhubaneswar
Supply of f18 fdg fluro deoxy glucose- 100mci pack on rate contract basis for dept of nuclear medicine at aiims bhubaneswar
Read moreCctv - 1 upto 45 days,cctv - 2 upto 30 days,cctv - 3 upto 15 days,cctv -4 upto 30 days,cctv - 5 upt
Read more
Cctv - 1 upto 45 days,cctv - 2 upto 30 days,cctv - 3 upto 15 days,cctv -4 upto 30 days,cctv - 5 upt
Read more
Retrofitting of gps grohan-i block a, (sr. no. 1 to 15), gps grohan-i block b, (sr. no. 16 to 30), gps khandyaru block a, (sr. no. 31 to 45), gps mangli blocka, (sr. no. 46 to 60)
Retrofitting of gps grohan-i block a, (sr. no. 1 to 15), gps grohan-i block b, (sr. no. 16 to 30), gps khandyaru block a, (sr. no. 31 to 45), gps mangli blocka, (sr. no. 46 to 60)
Read moreof your Industry type