Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Rosov 24,Supply Of Rosov 8,Supervision And Commissioning Of Rosov,Supply Of Mov Tobv 24,S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4529779 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 16:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
FLOWSERVE INDIA CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED
21960478
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A P SALES & SERVICES | - | 01-03-2024 16:58:44 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | FLOWSERVE INDIA CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-02-2024 17:20:52 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLOWSERVE INDIA CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Supply of ROSOV-24,Supply of ROSOV-8,Supervision and Commissioning of ROSOV,Supply of MOV-TOBV-24,S | 32176867.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of ROSOV-24 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1913116.000 |
| Supply of ROSOV-8 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 663169.000 |
| Supervision and Commissioning of ROSOV | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 55755.000 |
| Supply of MOV-TOBV-24 | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 12669965.000 |
| Supply of MOV-TOBV-20 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1403989.000 |
| Supply of MOV-TOBV-8 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1656312.000 |
| Supervision and Commissioning of MOV | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 111510.000 |
| Supply of HOV-TOBV-24 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 3233180.000 |
| Supply of HOV-TOBV-8 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 253482.000 |
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of robot- assisted joint replacement system
Supply, installation and commissioning of robot- assisted joint replacement system
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur
Supply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur, karnataka
Read moreFor supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
For supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
Read moreSupply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Supply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreThe supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
The supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
Read moreof your Industry type