Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lrrp Lrrp 2024 25 Kanhangad Lac Sl.No.1265 Kattipoyil Umichi Kumbalapally Road, Kinanoor Karinthalam Gp, Kasaragod District
|
| Description |
Lrrp Lrrp 2024 25 Kanhangad Lac&Amp#X0d
Sl.No.1265 Kattipoyil Umichi &Amp#X0d
Kumbalapally Road, Kinanoor &Amp#X0d
Karinthalam Gp, Kasaragod&Amp#X0d
District
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743219_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KKGP/2/TN/24-25/PRO. NO.1265 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARINTHALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1197481 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jal jeevan mission -kasaragod district kinanoor karinthalam panchayath
Jal jeevan mission -kasaragod district -kinanoor karinthalam panchayath - construction of intake well cum pump house, substation building, retaining wall and raw water pumping main
Read moreKoovatty kottakkunnu umichi road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.48/25-26
Koovatty&#x0d kottakkunnu umichi road&#x0d improvement in kinanoor&#x0d karinthalam gp-pr.no.48/25-26
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm) -kasaragod district kinanoor karinthalam panchayath
Jal jeevan mission -kasaragod district -kinanoor karinthalam panchayath - construction of intake well cum pump house, substation building, retaining wall and raw water pumping main
Read moreJal jeevan mission -kasaragod dist-wss to kinanoor karinthalam panchayath
Construction of 7mld water treatment plant, ohsr and cwpm -pipeline work-1-and construction of tanks
Read moreJal jeevan mission-kasaragod dist-wss to kinanoor karinthalam panchayath
Construction of 7mld water treatment plant, ohsr,cwpm-pipeline work-1-and construction of tanks
Read moreMla lac ads kanhangad lac 2022 23 drinking water scheme at chembena in kinanoor karinthalam gp
Drinking water scheme
Read moreMla lac ads2025 26 kanhangad lac varanjoor thattu oravumkara gulikan devasthanam kanjattikkavu road construction kinanoor karinthalam gp
Road construction
Read moreGeneral- construction of kumbalapalli mayyanganam vcb across kumbalapalli thodu in kinanur karinthalam panchayath of kanhangad lac in kasaragod
General-construction of kumbalapalli&#x0d mayyanganam vcb-construction of&#x0d kumbalapalli mayyanganam vcb across&#x0d kumbalapalli thodu in kinanur karinthalam&#x0d panchayath of kanhangad constituency in&#x0d kasaragod district-general civil work
Read moreGeneral--plan fund 2021-22 construction of new building for govt. arts and science college kinanoor karinthalam in kasaragod district
Construction
Read moreImplementation of mini water supply scheme at pathanadukkam choyyonkod in kinanoor karinthalam grama panchayath, kasaragod district, under block panchayath deposit scheme.
Implementation of mini water supply scheme at pathanadukkam choyyonkod in kinanoor karinthalam grama panchayath, kasaragod district.
Read moreof your Industry type