Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Roof Treatment To Bldg No P 43 44 45 46 47 And Map 72 73 53 55 61 And Map 62 63 75 80 88 At Peeru Vihar Under Age B/R I At Ge Satwari
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Roof Treatment To Bldg No P 43 44 45 46 47 And Map 72 73 53 55 61 And Map 62 63 75 80 88 At Peeru Vihar Under Age B/R I At Ge Satwari
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_604254_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEJM-34/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 84000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Satwari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to roof treatment to bldg no p 43 44 45 46 47 and map 72 73 53 55 61 and map 62 63 75 80 88 at peeru vihar under age b/r i at ge satwari
Special repair to roof treatment to bldg no p 43 44 45 46 47 and map 72 73 53 55 61 and map 62 63 75 80 88 at peeru vihar under age b/r i at ge satwari
Read more410/46 47 53/shib/apas/2025
Construction of tali pilling near alik ahamead ponds at paschim kazi para,renovation of roof top at khanarhat ssk at khanarhat,reparing of icds para at budhuria&#x0d
Read moreComprehensive repair to map and certain fafa md or/jcos accn at peeru/mehta vihar under age b/r-i ge satwari
Comprehensive repair to map and certain fafa md or/jcos accn at peeru/mehta vihar under age b/r-i ge satwari
Read moreRenewal by pc cold mix in silkyara-bangaon-chapda-sarot motor road at km 26, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 62, 63, 64 and 73 under annual repair
Renewal by pc cold mix in silkyara-bangaon-chapda-sarot motor road at km 26, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 62, 63, 64 and 73 under annual repair
Read moreAit-bangra-bhikhepur road. in km 44(382), 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53(618)
Ait-bangra-bhikhepur road. in km 44(382), 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53(618)
Read moreAnnual maintanance for palace (mdr-53/09), north telankhedi (mdr-53/10),south telankhedi,(mdr-53/19),back lane (mdr-53/33),club (mdr-53/46),palm (mdr-53/06),rifal range (mdr-53/18),lava dhaba (mdr-53/47) and starkey town (mdr-53/24) in various nagpur
Annual maintanance for palace (mdr-53/09), north telankhedi (mdr-53/10),south telankhedi,(mdr-53/19),back lane (mdr-53/33),club (mdr-53/46),palm (mdr-53/06),rifal range (mdr-53/18),lava dhaba (mdr-53/47) and starkey town (mdr-53/24) in various nagpur
Read moreSewer line replacement/laying work from d.43/62 to d.43/61-62 and d.43/120 and d.43/47 sadanand bazar, madanpura in dashashwamedh ward
Sewer line replacement/laying work from d.43/62 to d.43/61-62 and d.43/120 and d.43/47 sadanand bazar, madanpura in dashashwamedh ward
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in h ward. ward no. 53, 54, 55, 57, 61, 62, 63, 64 and 65 (part ii)
Repair and maintenance of roads in h ward. ward no. 53, 54, 55, 57, 61, 62, 63, 64 and 65 (part ii)
Read moreDoor to door collection, transportation and disposal work in ward no. 40, 41, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 62, 65, 66, 69, 42, 43, 49, 61, 63, 64, 67, 68, 70 (total 20 wards) (e_07 / health__d2d 20 wards)
Door to door collection, transportation and disposal work in ward no. 40, 41, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 62, 65, 66, 69, 42, 43, 49, 61, 63, 64, 67, 68, 70 (total 20 wards) (e_07 / health__d2d 20 wards)
Read moreof your Industry type