Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 328/24 Kuzhimattam Appaykkappady Road Concreting Ilamkavu Kuzhimattam Road Vayanashalappady Ration Kada Moolotttuchira Road Ilamkavu Appaykkappady Road Vayanashalappady Pvip Canal Bund Road Retarring In War
|
| Description |
Project No 328/24 Kuzhimattam
Appaykkappady Road Concreting
Ilamkavu Kuzhimattam Road
Vayanashalappady Ration Kada
Moolotttuchira Road Ilamkavu
Appaykkappady Road
Vayanashalappady Pvip Canal
Bund Road Retarring In War
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598774_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/25550/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25411 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kothamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-annual projects 2023-24- project no 328/24 kuzhimattam appaykkappady road concreting ilamkavu kuzhimattam road vayanashalappady ration kada moolotttuchira road ilamkavu a p p a y k k a p p a d y r o a d vayanashalappady pvip canal bund road r
General-annual projects 2023-24- project no 328/24 kuzhimattam appaykkappady road concreting ilamkavu kuzhimattam road vayanashalappady ration kada moolotttuchira road ilamkavu a p p a y k k a p p a d y r o a d
Read moreproject no 280/24 sastha road metalling tarring vayanashalappady ambalapparamb pvip canal bund road handrail sastha nagar road mla road eye hospital canal bund road ambalapparambu watertank road retarring in ward
Project no 280/24 sastha road metalling tarring vayanashalappady ambalapparamb pvip canal bund road handrail sastha nagar road mla road eye hospital canal bund road ambalapparambu watertank road retarring in ward
Read moreof your Industry type