Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bandhi Bairagal Approach Length 4.00 Km Under Sub Division Maihar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bandhi Bairagal Approach Length 4.00 Km Under Sub Division Maihar
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_338230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43.06-SATNA-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 16534 |
| EMD | 3.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | satna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=400135 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreConstruction of alampur to sarsa approach road length 4.00 km under sub division nagod
Construction of alampur to sarsa approach road length 4.00 km under sub division nagod
Read moreConstruction of khamariya to paniha kushmi road upto jhukehi road length 4.00 km under sub division maihar
Construction of khamariya to paniha kushmi road upto jhukehi road length 4.00 km under sub division maihar
Read moreBt renewal work on internal road under maihar town, length 1.02 km sub division maihar
Bt renewal work on internal road under maihar town, length 1.02 km sub division maihar
Read moreConstruction of maa sharda devi ji ropeway gate to ghantagharmaihar marg length. 4.00 k.m. under sub-division maihar
Construction of maa sharda devi ji ropeway gate to ghantagharmaihar marg length. 4.00 k.m. under sub-division maihar
Read moreSpecial strengthening of kakara approach road 1.00 km, bhadanpur riwara road 2.80 km and goraiya approach road 1.80 km. total length 5.60 km under sub division maihar
Special strengthening of kakara approach road 1.00 km, bhadanpur riwara road 2.80 km and goraiya approach road 1.80 km. total length 5.60 km under sub division maihar
Read moreStrenthening of nakawal approach road length 4.00 km.
Strenthening of nakawal approach road length 4.00 km. including electrification.
Read moreB.t. renewal of deosar town road length 3.00 km. and supela approach road length 1.00 km. total length 4.00 km. in sub division deosar, distt- singrauli (m.p.)
B.t. renewal of deosar town road length 3.00 km. and supela approach road length 1.00 km. total length 4.00 km. in sub division deosar, distt- singrauli (m.p.)
Read moreB.t. renewal work of 3 nos road under p.w.d. sub division sausar length 4.70 km 1. ramakona to sitapar pangadi road length 4.00 km 2.sausar 100 beded hospital approach road length 0.60 km 3.sausar rest house approach road length 0.10 km
B.t. renewal work of 3 nos road under p.w.d. sub division sausar length 4.70 km 1. ramakona to sitapar pangadi road length 4.00 km 2.sausar 100 beded hospital approach road length 0.60 km 3.sausar rest house approach road length 0.10 km
Read moreof your Industry type