Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Web Based Mobile Application
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Agricultural Research and Education (DARE) | Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3980344 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 22:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ISOLS GROUP PRIVATE LIMITED
150000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADG ONLINE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-11-2023 15:05:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | APPENTUS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-10-2023 10:57:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | APPZOTECH ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-10-2023 18:33:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | AVENIR INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-10-2023 12:30:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | B R SOFTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-10-2023 15:33:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | CODE B | 27-10-2023 16:12:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | E2LOGY SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-10-2023 15:32:48 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | ENCUREIT SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-10-2023 14:53:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | GRAPES TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-11-2023 17:22:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | IIY SOFTWARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-10-2023 16:34:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | IMMORTAL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-10-2023 12:16:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | INFONEO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-10-2023 14:06:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | INKHORN TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-11-2023 13:08:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | Intileo Technologies LLP | 26-10-2023 14:01:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 15 | IOTAS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-10-2023 12:23:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 16 | ISOLS GROUP PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-10-2023 15:36:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 17 | KEYPOINT TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-10-2023 10:17:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | MANUPAMA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-10-2023 17:31:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 19 | MARG SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-10-2023 11:53:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 20 | MINDPIK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-10-2023 16:05:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 21 | MINDSPACE TECHNOLOGIES | 11-11-2023 12:28:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 22 | OXYGEN 2 INNOVATION PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-10-2023 14:56:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 23 | PERFECT ERGONOMICS PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-10-2023 13:27:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 24 | Pixel Techno Solutions | 12-10-2023 17:20:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 25 | PLANET E-COM SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-11-2023 10:58:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 26 | PREVIEW TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-10-2023 11:49:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 27 | QUAERE ETECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-10-2023 15:50:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 28 | R D Institute Of Systematic Learning | 27-10-2023 16:43:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 29 | RIVEYRA INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-10-2023 15:58:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 30 | SAMPHIRE IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-10-2023 13:17:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 31 | SHORTSQUEEZE PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-10-2023 17:22:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 32 | SHYAM FUTURE TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-11-2023 19:22:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 33 | SKYDOT INFOTECH | 11-10-2023 11:49:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 34 | SOFTGEN TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-10-2023 16:25:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 35 | TELECON SYSTEMS | 19-10-2023 16:52:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 36 | TRIAZINE SOFTWARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-11-2023 14:16:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 37 | VAAJ LABS PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-10-2023 21:30:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 38 | VARION ADVISORS ANALYTICS PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-10-2023 15:52:01 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 39 | WEBSTEP TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-10-2023 16:03:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 40 | ZIBAL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-10-2023 13:38:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ISOLS GROUP PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Web Based Mobile Application | 150000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | B R SOFTECH PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Web Based Mobile Application | 190000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHYAM FUTURE TECH PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Web Based Mobile Application | 209000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PREVIEW TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Web Based Mobile Application | 289500.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ADG ONLINE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Web Based Mobile Application | 390000.00 | L5 |
| 6 | IOTAS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Web Based Mobile Application | 485780.00 | L6 |
| 7 | IMMORTAL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Web Based Mobile Application | 519000.00 | L7 |
| 8 | TRIAZINE SOFTWARE PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Web Based Mobile Application | 542280.80 | L8 |
| 9 | APPZOTECH ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Web Based Mobile Application | 635000.00 | L9 |
| 10 | PERFECT ERGONOMICS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Web Based Mobile Application | 637200.00 | L10 |
| 11 | GRAPES TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Web Based Mobile Application | 667900.00 | L11 |
| 12 | TELECON SYSTEMS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Web Based Mobile Application | 699000.00 | L12 |
| 13 | APPENTUS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Web Based Mobile Application | 700000.00 | L13 |
| 14 | Intileo Technologies LLP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Web Based Mobile Application | 944000.00 | L14 |
| 15 | PLANET E-COM SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Web Based Mobile Application | 1349900.00 | L15 |
| 16 | MINDSPACE TECHNOLOGIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Web Based Mobile Application | 1460000.00 | L16 |
| 17 | CODE B( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Web Based Mobile Application | 1770000.00 | L17 |
| 18 | MARG SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Web Based Mobile Application | 1800000.00 | L18 |
| 19 | ZIBAL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Web Based Mobile Application | 3540000.00 | L19 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Web Based Mobile Application | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 150000.000 |
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreTender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreTender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Read moreSelection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Read moreSupply,installation,testing,commissioning of lan along with necessary hardware,network components for erss-112 and 1930 help lines and mobile data terminals-mdts for emergency response vehicles
Supply,installation,testing,commissioning of lan along with necessary hardware,network components for erss-112 and 1930 help lines and mobile data terminals-mdts for emergency response vehicles
Read moreRequest for selection (rfs) document for procurement of power generated from bagasse based co-generation power projects
Request for selection (rfs) document for procurement of power generated from bagasse based co-generation power projects
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreof your Industry type