Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fr Pvc Coppe Conductor,Led Flood Light,Distribution Board,Mcb,Mcb So
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4112156 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ASSOCIATES | - | 02-11-2023 10:42:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DOLPHIN TRADING SOLUTION | - | 02-11-2023 10:58:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HHA TRADERS | - | 01-11-2023 23:50:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ASSOCIATES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FR PVC Coppe Conductor,LED Flood Light,Distribution Board,MCB,MCB SO | 91494.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HHA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : FR PVC Coppe Conductor,LED Flood Light,Distribution Board,MCB,MCB SO | 97200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DOLPHIN TRADING SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : FR PVC Coppe Conductor,LED Flood Light,Distribution Board,MCB,MCB SO | 102132.00 | L3 |