Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Titanium Master Alloy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6385420 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 30, 2025 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Provision of aluminium partition in room no. 136 at csir-ceeri, pilani
Provision of aluminium partition in room no. 136 at csir-ceeri, pilani
Read moreSupply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Read moreConstruction of ward number 33 mein alchu nagar gate ke pass se babbar sheru master ke ghar ke pura paschim taraf se pcc road and rcc drain , ward n0- 34 name maru vakil sahab ke ghar hote hue sanjay bhai ke ghar tak or aadil bhai ke ghar se master sahab ke ghar tak or bilal bilal sahab ke ghar ke pass se azhar master ke ghar tak sadak and nala ka nirman,
Construction of ward number 33 mein alchu nagar gate ke pass se babbar sheru master ke ghar ke pura paschim taraf se pcc road and rcc drain , ward n0- 34 name maru vakil sahab ke ghar hote hue sanjay bhai ke ghar tak or aadil bhai ke ghar se master sahab ke ghar tak or bilal bilal sahab ke ghar ke pass se azhar master ke ghar tak sadak and nala ka nirman,
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreSupply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Supply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreReguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Reguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Read moreConstruction of ward no -49 ke majnu check mein sumit sak se satyanarayan sa keshav sa se manoj master shanti devi ke ghar tak daal mil gali pradeep shah se madani chak road tak and ward no, 50 ke murtaza chak mein doctor neeraj ke ghar se ranjeet sah bablu gupta ke ghar hote hue mahadev sah ajit poddar ke ghar tak pcc road and rcc drain construction
Construction of ward no -49 ke majnu check mein sumit sak se satyanarayan sa keshav sa se manoj master shanti devi ke ghar tak daal mil gali pradeep shah se madani chak road tak and ward no, 50 ke murtaza chak mein doctor neeraj ke ghar se ranjeet sah bablu gupta ke ghar hote hue mahadev sah ajit poddar ke ghar tak pcc road and rcc drain construction
Read moreof your Industry type