Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Fuel Filter,Clutch Assy Dia 260,Assy Slave Cylinder,Assy Clutch Master Cylinder,Assy Injector,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4147143 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 18:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAYA AUTO ELECTRIC SERVICE | - | 31-10-2023 14:40:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DAYA ELECTRIC WORKS | - | 31-10-2023 16:03:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | P.K. GENERAL SUPPLIERS | - | 30-10-2023 16:56:17 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | P.K. GENERAL SUPPLIERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Assy Fuel Filter,Clutch Assy Dia 260,Assy Slave Cylinder,Assy Clutch Master Cylinder,Assy Injector, | 40438.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DAYA AUTO ELECTRIC SERVICE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Assy Fuel Filter,Clutch Assy Dia 260,Assy Slave Cylinder,Assy Clutch Master Cylinder,Assy Injector, | 40990.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DAYA ELECTRIC WORKS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Assy Fuel Filter,Clutch Assy Dia 260,Assy Slave Cylinder,Assy Clutch Master Cylinder,Assy Injector, | 42020.00 | L3 |