Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Improvement Of Desilting Ramps At Rd 19550 M
|
| Description |
Strengthening Improvement Of Desilting Ramps At Rd 19550 M
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_IFC_229320_10 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 12 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 9520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreStrengthening of wagon tippler no.1 & 2 in haul side concrete structures in marshaling yard area at rtps
Strengthening of wagon tippler no.1 & 2 in haul side concrete structures in marshaling yard area at rtps
Read moreProviding rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreof your Industry type