Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of Ty Iii Staff Quarters Including Painting Of Police Department Situated At Birdline Under Cd I, Apwd, Port Blair.
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of Ty Iii Staff Quarters Including Painting Of Police Department Situated At Birdline Under Cd I, Apwd, Port Blair.
|
| Organisation | Government of Andaman and Nicobar Islands (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2023_APWD_10627_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/NIT/DB/CD-I/PB/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 60741 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, CD-I,A.P.W.D., Port Blair |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation of ty-ii staff quarters including external painting of police department situated at birdline under cd i, apwd, port blair
Repair and renovation of ty-ii staff quarters including external painting of police department situated at birdline under cd i, apwd, port blair
Read moreRepair and maintenance of staff quarters (type-iii), marine hill, port blair under pbnd, apwd, port blair
Repair and maintenance of staff quarters (type-iii), marine hill, port blair under pbnd, apwd, port blair
Read moreProviding water supply arrangement to dss staff quarters at dollygunj under cd-i,a.p.w.d., port blair during 2023-2024
Providing water supply arrangement to dss staff quarters at dollygunj under cd-i,a.p.w.d., port blair during 2023-2024
Read moreRepair and renovation including painting of subcenter ramnagar under cd-i, apwd,port blair re-call
Repair and renovation including painting of subcenter ramnagar under cd-i, apwd,port blair re-call
Read moreRepair and renovation of 10 nos. ty-ii quarters no. g/c-1/12 to 10/12 of fire station at teylerabad under sd-i, cd-i, apwd, port blair.
Repair and renovation of 10 nos. ty-ii quarters no. g/c-1/12 to 10/12 of fire station at teylerabad under sd-i, cd-i, apwd, port blair.
Read morePainting of fire station building and compound wall at garacharma under sd-i, cd-i, apwd, port blair.
Painting of fire station building and compound wall at garacharma under sd-i, cd-i, apwd, port blair.
Read moreRepairing and renovation work of existing staff quarters of pondicherry university port blair campus at andman port blair campus
As per nit and tender document
Read moreConstruction of permanent dg set shed for state transport service at swaraj dweep port blair under cd-i, a.p.w.d., port blair
Construction of permanent dg set shed for state transport service at swaraj dweep port blair under cd-i, a.p.w.d., port blair
Read moreRenovation of gents toilets in dbrait under cd -i, apwd, port blair
Renovation of gents toilets in dbrait under cd -i, apwd, port blair
Read moreMinor repairing and renovation of guest house and compound wall painting at asi building under cd-i, apwd, port blair.
Minor repairing and renovation of guest house and compound wall painting at asi building under cd-i, apwd, port blair.
Read moreof your Industry type