Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3.5 Mm Vollar Right Angle Plate 3 Hole And 4 Hole Titanium,3.5 Mm Sperier Anterior Clavicle Plate R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4570818 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 22:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
VISION TECH
5367846
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Orthos one | - | 12-02-2024 15:47:12 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | VISION TECH | - | 12-02-2024 13:50:32 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISION TECH | Item Categories : 3.5 mm Vollar Right Angle Plate 3 Hole and 4 Hole Titanium,3.5 mm Sperier Anterior Clavicle Plate R | 5367846.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.5 mm Vollar Right Angle Plate 3 Hole and 4 Hole Titanium | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 80000.000 |
| 3.5 mm Sperier Anterior Clavicle Plate Right 6 Hole 7 Hole 8 Hole Titanium | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 96000.000 |
| 3.5 mm Sperier Anterior Clavicle Plate Left 6 Hole 7 Hole 8 Hole Titanium | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 96000.000 |
| 3.5 mm LCP Calcaneal Plate Left 60mm and 70mm Titanium | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 96000.000 |
| 3.5 mm LCP Calcaneal Plate Right 60mm and 70 Titanium | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 96000.000 |
| 4.5 mm Non Loicking DCP Plate 7 Hole 8 Hole 9 Hole 10 Hole Titanium | NA | BOQ Item | 28 | ₹ 72800.000 |
| 4.5 mm Narrow LCP Plate 7 Hole 8 Hole 9 Hole 10 Hole Titanium | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 72000.000 |
| 3.5mm LC-DCP Plate 7 Hole 8 Hole 9 Hole Titanium | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 62400.000 |
| 3.5mm Small LCP Plate 7 Hole 8 Hole 9 Hole Titanium | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 72000.000 |
| 3.5mm DCP Plate7 Hole 8 Hole 9 Hole Titanium | NA | BOQ Item | 39 | ₹ 97500.000 |
| 3.5 mm Postomedial Plate 2 Hole 3 Hole 4 Hole 5 Hole 6 Hole 7 Hole Titanium | NA | BOQ Item | 48 | ₹ 240000.000 |
| 3.5 mm Herbert Screw 30 mm 35 mm 40mm 45mm 50mm 55mm 60mm 65mm 70 mm Titanium | NA | BOQ Item | 135 | ₹ 108000.000 |
| 3.5 mm Locking Head Screw 14 mm to 46mm Titanium 2mm Variation | NA | BOQ Item | 1200 | ₹ 480000.000 |
| 3.5 mm Cortex Screws 16 mm to 50mm Titanium | NA | BOQ Item | 1070 | ₹ 267500.000 |
| 5.0 mm Locking Head Screws 26 mm to 36mm Titanium 2mm Variation | NA | BOQ Item | 180 | ₹ 81000.000 |
| 5.0 mm Locking Head Screws 65 mm to 75mm Titanium 5mm variation | NA | BOQ Item | 75 | ₹ 33750.000 |
| 4.5 mm Cortex Screws 26 mm to 36mm Titanium 2mm Variation | NA | BOQ Item | 165 | ₹ 45375.000 |
| 4.5 mm Cortex Screws 44 mm 46mm Titanium | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 5500.000 |
| 4.5 mm Cortex Screws 50 mm Titanium | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 2750.000 |
| 5.0 mm Cancellous LHS 60 mm to 75mm Titanium 5mm Variation | NA | BOQ Item | 80 | ₹ 48000.000 |
3.5 mm vollar right angle plate 3 hole and 4 hole titanium,3.5 mm sperier anterior clavicle plate r
Read more
3.5 mm vollar right angle plate 3 hole titanium,3.5 mm vollar right angle plate 4 hole titanium,3.5
Read more
Laterl end clavicle titanium,lcp 3.5 mm distal anterolateral tibial plate 09 hole lt titanium with
Read more
Lateral extension clavicle plate 2.7 mm titanium comprising of following items- lcp superior anterior clavicle plate 2.7/3.5 w/lateral extension 01 in number in each set. 3.5 mm cortex screw self tapping titanium ( 16 mm, 18 mm, 20 mm) for lcp superior anterior clavicle plate 2.7/3.5 w/lateral extension-03 in number in each. lcp locking screw 2.7 mm self tapping titanium ( 14 mm. 16 mm, 18 mm ) for lcp superior anterior clavicle plate 2.7/3.5 w/lateral extension-04 in number in each set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3.5 mm clavicle plating titanium comprising of following items (1) clavicle locking plate 3.5 mm titanium -1 plate in number in each (2) cortical screws 3.5 mm self tapping titanium for clavicle locking plate -4 cortical screw in each set. (3) locking head cortical screws self tapping titanium -04 in each set.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLcp olecranon plate 3.5, 4 hole titanium
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3.5 mm lcp philos plate,3.5 mm lcp superior interior clavicle plate with lateral extension,3.5 mm l
Read more
3.5 mm lcp philos plate,3.5 mm lcp superior interior clavicle plate with lateral extension,3.5 mm l
Read more
3.5 lcp titanium proximal lateral right & left tibia plate, 3.5 lcp titanium distal medial left tibia plate, 4.5 lcp titanium distal lateral right femur plate, 3.5 lcp titanium proximal medial left or right tibia plate
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type