Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mcb Switch,Tape Insulation,Anabond,Mcb 60 Amp,Fuel Pipe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3752569 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 01:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.R MOHINDER PAL | - | 28-07-2023 14:35:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES | - | 28-07-2023 14:45:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES | - | 28-07-2023 14:52:45 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.R MOHINDER PAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MCB SWITCH,TAPE INSULATION,ANABOND,MCB 60 AMP,FUEL PIPE | 18106.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MCB SWITCH,TAPE INSULATION,ANABOND,MCB 60 AMP,FUEL PIPE | 20700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MCB SWITCH,TAPE INSULATION,ANABOND,MCB 60 AMP,FUEL PIPE | 27300.00 | L3 |
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreFuel pipe,insulation tape,anabond,wd 40,loom tape,throttle body cleaner,cable electric,insulation s
Read more
Change over switch 63 amp,change over main switch 63 amp,5 port switch,insulation tape,mcb 6 amp
Read more
Insulation tape,thread tape,feviquick,m-seal,araldite,anabond,fuel pipe,soldering wire,welding rod,
Read more
Insulation tape,thread tape,feviquick,m-seal,araldite,anabond,fuel pipe,soldering wire,welding rod,
Read more
Switch 20 amp,switch 10 amp,switch 16 amp,mcb 16 amp,db boc 10 way,spn 40 amp,insulation tape,led s
Read more
of your Industry type