Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toggle For High Tensile Cbc To Rdso Drg. No.Sk 62724,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106545000 |
|
Reference Number |
GE245339 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106545000/viewNitPdf_4795856.pdf |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 17:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreReguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Reguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Read moreLock to rdso drg. no.sk-62724 alt-28.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock to rdso drg. no.sk-62724 alt-31,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreToggle for upgraded high tensile cbc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoupler body for transition cbc to rdso [w] drg. no.sk 62724 alt. 28, item no.18 confirming to rdso str n
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYoke as per rdso s drg. no.sk-62724
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYoke as per rdso s drg. no.sk-62724
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYoke as per rdso s drg. no.sk-62724
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type