Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Services Of 132 Security Guards And 16 Supervisors In Kamothe And Panvel Nodes Of Navi Mumbai (Cidco Jurisdiction Area)
|
| Description |
Providing Services Of 132 Security Guards And 16 Supervisors In&Amp#X0d
Kamothe And Panvel Nodes Of Navi Mumbai (Cidco Jurisdiction&Amp#X0d
Area).
|
| Organisation | City and Industrial Development Corporation of Maharashtra Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CIDCO_1182030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA02/CIDCO/SO/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 18200 |
| EMD | 5.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CIDCO LTD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2051647 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing services of 141 security guards and 17 supervisors in panvel and kamothe nodes of navi mumbai (cidco jurisdiction area).
Providing services of 141 security guards and 17 supervisors in panvel and kamothe nodes of navi mumbai (cidco jurisdiction area).
Read moreProviding services of 182 security guards and 22 supervisors in kharghar and kalamboli nodes of navi mumbai (cidco jurisdiction area).
Providing services of 182 security guards and 22 supervisors in kharghar and kalamboli nodes of navi mumbai (cidco jurisdiction area).
Read moreProviding services of 169 security guards and 21 supervisors in kharghar and kalamboli nodes of navi mumbai (cidco jurisdiction area).
Providing services of 169 security guards and 21 supervisors in&#x0d kharghar and kalamboli nodes of navi mumbai (cidco&#x0d jurisdiction area).
Read moreProviding services of 136 security guards and 15 supervisors in dronagiri node and hetawane dam project of navi mumbai (cidco jurisdiction area).
Providing services of 136 security guards and 15 supervisors in dronagiri node and hetawane dam project of navi mumbai (cidco jurisdiction area).
Read moreProviding services of 136 security guards and 15 supervisors in dronagiri node and hetawane dam project of navi mumbai (cidco jurisdiction area).
Providing services of 136 security guards and 15 supervisors in&#x0d dronagiri node and hetawane dam project of navi mumbai&#x0d (cidco jurisdiction area).
Read moreSupply of tanker for drinking water in panvel municipal corporation area (excluding cidco nodes) for 3 years
As per tender
Read moreImprovement on sion panvel highway km 118/00 at kamothe toll plaza tal.panvel dist.raigad.
Improvement on sion panvel highway km 118/00 at kamothe toll plaza tal.panvel dist.raigad.
Read moreProviding, servicing and repairs to water pumping machinery in panvel municipal corporation area except cidco nodes for 3 yrs.
As per tender
Read moreRemoving debris from various cidco open plot at koprigaon in turbhe ward.
Removing debris from various cidco open plot at koprigaon in turbhe ward.
Read more(96359) improvement of water supply pipes in cidco condominium in sector 10, nerul.
(96359) improvement of water supply pipes in cidco condominium in sector 10,&#x0d nerul.
Read moreof your Industry type