Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 184/24 25 Vanitha Swayam Thozhil Parisheelana Kendram Construction Keerampara Gp
|
| Description |
Proj No 184/24 25 Vanitha Swayam Thozhil Parisheelana Kendram Construction Keerampara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4ET-04/AE/LSGD/KEPA |
| Tender Fee | 2015 |
| EMD | 22809 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEERAMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164499 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 184/24-25-vanitha swayam thozhil parisheelana kendram construction keerampara gp
Proj no 184/24-25-vanitha swayam thozhil parisheelana kendram construction keerampara gp
Read more302/2024-25-vanitha swayam thozhil pariseelana kendram completion works
302/2024-25-vanitha swayam thozhil pariseelana kendram completion works
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-sc thozhil parisheelana kendram thodu side protection ward-16 (proj no - 207/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-sc thozhil parisheelana kendram thodu side protection ward-16 (proj no - 207/24)
Read moreGeneral-vorkady gp- various project- guvedapadappu vanitha thozhil kendram electrification-general electrical work
Electrification
Read moreProj no 123/25sc vanitha vipananakendram renovation keerampara gp
Proj no 123/25sc vanitha vipananakendram renovation keerampara gp
Read moreLac-ads-kongad constituency (2022-23) construction of thozhil parisheelana kendram in karakurissi grama panchayath
Lac-ads-kongad constituency (2022-23) construction of thozhil parisheelana kendram in karakurissi grama panchayath
Read morePurchase of instrument for block panchayath vanitha thozhil pariseelankendram then sammskarana kendram
Purchase of instrument for block panchayath vanitha thozhil pariseelankendram -then sammskarana kendram
Read morePurchase of instrument for block panchayath vanitha thozhil pariseelankendram then sammskarana kendram
Purchase of instrument for block panchayath vanitha thozhil pariseelankendram then sammskarana kendram
Read moreProj no 185/24-25-sc vanitha vipanan kendram upgradation work completion keeramapara gp
Proj no 185/24-25-sc vanitha vipanan kendram upgradation work completion keeramapara gp
Read moreof your Industry type