Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintanance To S.H.140 To Bramhapuri Angapur Nigadi Kameri Fatrapur Deshmukhnagar Jawalwadi Phata Venegaon Koparde Tukaiwadi Kalgaon Road M.D.R.119 Km 5/500 To 29/800, Tal And Dist Satara.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintanance To S.H.140 To Bramhapuri Angapur Nigadi Kameri Fatrapur Deshmukhnagar Jawalwadi Phata Venegaon Koparde Tukaiwadi Kalgaon Road M.D.R.119 Km 5/500 To 29/800, Tal And Dist Satara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920731_17 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 15 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh 140 to bramhapuri angapur nigadi kameri phatyapur deshmukhnagar jawalwadi venegaon koparde tukaiwadi katgun road mdr-110 km 23/900 to 24/250 and km 25/400 to 25/650 (grade improvements) tal and dist-satara.
Improvement to sh 140 to bramhapuri angapur nigadi kameri phatyapur deshmukhnagar jawalwadi venegaon koparde tukaiwadi katgun road mdr-110 km 23/900 to 24/250 and km 25/400 to 25/650 (grade improvements) tal and dist-satara.
Read moreImprovement of angapur nigadi kameri nandgaon road odr 54 part nandgaon to kameri tal.satara dist. satara
Improvement of angapur nigadi kameri nandgaon road odr 54 part nandgaon to kameri tal.satara dist. satara
Read moreof your Industry type