Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Indicator,Gauge, Pressure,Gauge, Temperature,Valve, Ball,Silencer, Exhaust,Hose, Hydraulic,Pipe, Pl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4318876 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 20:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 987 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daksh Associates | - | 11-12-2023 16:13:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PRASHANT ENTERPRISES | - | 11-12-2023 16:28:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE RAGHU INDUSTRIES | - | 11-12-2023 19:01:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE RAGHU INDUSTRIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INDICATOR,GAUGE, PRESSURE,GAUGE, TEMPERATURE,VALVE, BALL,SILENCER, EXHAUST,HOSE, HYDRAULIC,PIPE, PL | 120575.94 | L1 |
| 2 | Daksh Associates (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INDICATOR,GAUGE, PRESSURE,GAUGE, TEMPERATURE,VALVE, BALL,SILENCER, EXHAUST,HOSE, HYDRAULIC,PIPE, PL | 121781.80 | L2 |
| 3 | PRASHANT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INDICATOR,GAUGE, PRESSURE,GAUGE, TEMPERATURE,VALVE, BALL,SILENCER, EXHAUST,HOSE, HYDRAULIC,PIPE, PL | 122999.50 | L3 |
Temperature gauge tue 48t multipurpose ele,tachometer te 4v,pressure indicator,hose connection,gear
Read more
Pressure gauge hose and coupling for hydraulic pressure testing
Pressure gauge hose and coupling for hydraulic pressure testing
Read moreGlass laminated front lh,exhaust brake silencer hose,kit exhaust brake,mounting rubber,hydraulic cy
Read more
Hydraulic pump pack,hollow plunger hydraulic cylinder,high pressure hydraulic hose,pressure gauge,g
Read more
Supply of thermocouple, pneumatic actuator, temperature converter, pressure switch, smps, digital process indicator, temperature gauge
Supply of thermocouple, pneumatic actuator, temperature converter, pressure switch, smps, digital process indicator, temperature gauge
Read moreVacuum gauge, pressure gauge and temperature gauge
Vacuum gauge, pressure gauge and temperature gauge
Read moreTemperature gauge, pressure gauge, thermowell, vacuum gauge
Temperature gauge, pressure gauge, thermowell, vacuum gauge
Read moreof your Industry type