Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 250 Mm Dia Sewer Line 22.50 Mtr Long With Contr. Of 2 M.H.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 250 Mm Dia Sewer Line 22.50 Mtr Long With Contr. Of 2 M.H.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DOLBU_1131433_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal / EE Zone 2 / 6176 / |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jal Kal Vibhag Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2115414 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2026 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2026
Expired 144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 250 mm dia damaged sewer line 25 mtr long with construction of 2 m.h. in gwaltoli thana from no 12/527 to 12/10 narayan darji haata in gwaltoli ward 4 kanpur
Replacement of 250 mm dia damaged sewer line 25 mtr long with construction of 2 m.h. in gwaltoli thana from no 12/527 to 12/10 narayan darji haata in gwaltoli ward 4 kanpur
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia sewer line at labour colony500 mtr
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at labour colony 500 mtr
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia sewer line at bekamganj thana 200 mtr
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at bekamganj thana 200 mtr
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia sewer line at block 11 govind nagar 300 mtr
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at block 11 govind nagar 300 mtr
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia sewer line at lebar colony govind nagar 500 mtr
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at lebar colony govind nagar 500 mtr
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia sewer line at b block govind nagar 800 mtr
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at b block govind nagar 800 mtr
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia sewer line at labour colony govind nagar 500 mtr
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at labour colony govind nagar 500 mtr
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia sewer line at block 11 govind nagar 300 mtr
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at block 11 govind nagar 300 mtr
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia sewer line at b block govind nagar 800 mtr
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at b block govind nagar 800 mtr
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia sewer line at block no 11 govind nagar300 mtr
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line at block no 11 govind nagar300 mtr
Read moreof your Industry type