Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Procurement Opportunity: Dry Fly Ash Collection And Sale From Nfl Bathinda 🏭 The Department Of Fertilisers, Under The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Invites Bids For The Collection And Sale Of Dry Fly Ash From Nfl Bathinda For The Period Of 2024 26. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 24, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 25,000 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Necessary Infrastructure And Expertise To Handle The Collection And Sale Of Dry Fly Ash. Proposals Should Include Detailed Operational Plans, Financial Bids, And Compliance With Environmental And Safety Regulations. Keywords: Dry Fly Ash, Collection And Sale, Nfl Bathinda, Department Of Fertilisers, Government Tender, Procurement, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Collection And Sale Of Dry Fly Ash From Bathinda Unit
|
| Description |
Collection And Sale Of Dry Fly Ash From Bathinda Unit
|
| Organisation | National Fertilizers Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NFL_197201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NFB/DGM/TS/DFA/2024-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NFL Bathinda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=215768 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine collection, loading, transportation and unloading of mill rejects, coal (dry or wet), clearing of coal from feeder floor during calibration of mill, hfo unloading and miscellaneous works of unit 1,2 & 3 for a period of one year
Routine collection, loading, transportation and unloading of mill rejects, coal (dry or wet), clearing of coal from feeder floor during calibration of mill, hfo unloading and miscellaneous works of unit 1,2 & 3 for a period of one year
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreSale of esp dry fly ash generated from
Sale of esp dry fly ash generated from &#x0d kota thermal power plant unit-7&#x0d
Read moreSale of esp dry fly ash from ktpsunit7
Sale of esp dry fly ash generated from &#x0d kota thermal power plant unit-7&#x0d
Read moreSale of 6 lac dry fly ash from bktpp
Tender cum forward eauction for sale of 6 lac mt dry fly ash per year from bakreshwar thermal power project
Read moreSale of 4.2 lac dry fly ash from bktpp
Forward eauction for sale of 4.2 lac ton dry fly ash per year from bakreswar thermal power station
Read moreof your Industry type