Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 3x4 M Span Minor Bridge At Chainage 4 800 Of Sandi Baghauli To Subbapurwa Road
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 3x4 M Span Minor Bridge At Chainage 4 800 Of Sandi Baghauli To Subbapurwa Road
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1102948_2 |
|
Reference Number |
6957 M /1MT/ E-Tender/ U.C/2025 Dated 29.12.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 6.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER UNNAO CIRCLE PWD UNNAO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2033807 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2026
Expired 238 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreC/o rcc bridge(span 1x24.75 m) at chainage 5420 m over libung river
Foundation, sub-structure, super-structure, protection works, retaining wall, etc
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge span 1 x 24.75 m at chainage 620.00 m over khraipong nala
Foundation, substructure, superstructure, protection works, approach road and retaining wall
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge span 1 x 24.75 m at chainage 1845.00 m over phai nala
Foundation, substructure, super structure, protection works, approach road and retaining wall
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge span 1 x 24.75 m at chainage 4480.00 m over namgo nallah
Foundation, substructure, protection works, dismantling of existing bridge structure, approach road and retaining wall
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge, span 18.75 m at chainage 920.00m over garu abu river
Rcc bridge construction
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge (span 1 x 18.75m) at chainage 6985 m over aneko river
Construction of bridge on road t-01 garu to litemori(21.00 km)
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge (span 1 x 18.75m) at chainage 11740 m over cheme river
Construction of rcc bridge (span 1 x 18.75m) at chainage 11740 m over cheme river on road, t-01 garu to litemori(21.00 km)
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge (span 1 x 16.50 m) at chainage 7530.00m over dipa river.)
Construction of bridge at chainage 7530.00m over dipa river on road mrl04-lkb alg bro road to dipa
Read moreConstruction work of 3 x 3.00 m span rcc minor bridge, approach road and additional approach road between pedhthiya to semra and sandi shahabad to sangaichamau road.
Construction work of 3 x 3.00 m span rcc minor bridge, approach road and additional approach road between pedhthiya to semra and sandi shahabad to sangaichamau road.
Read moreof your Industry type