Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Antenna Cable Of 200 W Jammer,Mosfet 28100 Of 200 W Jammer,Mosfet 166 W Of 200 W Jammer,Antenna Of 10 W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5465549 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 15:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LONE MECHANICAL | - | 25-10-2024 13:03:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GULZAR & SONS ENTERPRISES | - | 25-10-2024 12:20:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 25-10-2024 10:58:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.S. ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Antenna Cable of 200W Jammer,MOSFET 28100 of 200W Jammer,MOSFET 166W of 200W Jammer,Antenna of 10W | 110825.95 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GULZAR & SONS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Antenna Cable of 200W Jammer,MOSFET 28100 of 200W Jammer,MOSFET 166W of 200W Jammer,Antenna of 10W | 137260.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LONE MECHANICAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Antenna Cable of 200W Jammer,MOSFET 28100 of 200W Jammer,MOSFET 166W of 200W Jammer,Antenna of 10W | 198137.00 | L3 |
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreAntenna of 200w jammer,antenna cable of 200w jammer,mosfet ra 08h 1317m of 200w jammer,mosfet 28100
Read more
Mosfet 166w for final amplifier of 200w jammer,mosfet 28100 for final amplifier of 200w jammer,ante
Read more
Conrtrol card for pa of 200w jammer,mosfet 28100 for final amplifier of 200w jammer,mosfet 166w for
Read more
Antenna cable of 200w jammer,fan of 200w jammer,mosfet 28100 for final amplifier of 200w jammer,mos
Read more
Mosfet 28100 for final amplifier of 200w jammer,antenna cable of 200w jammer,lm 338 of 200w jammer,
Read more
of your Industry type