Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
961620950000 Spring Washer M8 6003,961620960000 Spring Washer M10 6012,961620980000 Spring Washer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5621446 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 19:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
961620960000-spring washer-m10 -6012,961620980000-spring washer-m 6 -6020,961621030000-spr dwl slee
Read more
Washer copper dipstick, washer cu for suction unloader assembly, washer m10/spring washer 3/8 inch, washer lock lg3cdb & m8 spring washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllen bolt m6 x 12,spring washer m6,allen bolt m8 x 18,spring washer m8,allen bolt m10 x 16,allen b
Read more
Allen bolt m10 x 35,allen bolt m12 x 35,spring washer m12,hexagonal head bolt m8 x 16,spring washer
Read more
Washer spring m8 surface phosphated
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex socket headcap screw,plain washer size m10,spring washer size m10,plain washer size m12,spring
Read more
Washer spring m8 surface phosphated conf
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type