Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Paver Block On Both Side Of Lane From House No. 28 To 52, 224 To 212, 198 To End Of Lane At Rishi Palace Sector C In Ward No. 85 Under Zone No. 14 (Parshad Nidhi)
|
| Description |
Laying Of Paver Block On Both Side Of Lane From House No. 28 To 52, 224 To 212, 198 To End Of Lane At Rishi Palace Sector C In Ward No. 85 Under Zone No. 14 (Parshad Nidhi)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_300217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
72/SE/BILLS/23-24/G-02 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMC INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreCement concrete work on damaged road from pappu cycle shop to rishi palace sector e k end at rishi palace in ward no. 85 under zone no. 14
Cement concrete work on damaged road from pappu cycle shop to rishi palace sector e k end at rishi palace in ward no. 85 under zone no. 14
Read moreLaying of paver block on both side road from vrindavan school to house no. 265, house no. 213 to d.p. at lane no. 06 and prince kirana to rajat kirana at lane no. 04 at rishi palace in ward no. 85 under zone no. 14 (parshad nidhi)
Laying of paver block on both side road from vrindavan school to house no. 265, house no. 213 to d.p. at lane no. 06 and prince kirana to rajat kirana at lane no. 04 at rishi palace in ward no. 85 under zone no. 14 (parshad nidhi)
Read moreCement concrete work on various lanes at rishi vihar colony and rishi palace colony in ward no. 85 under zone no. 14
Cement concrete work on various lanes at rishi vihar colony and rishi palace colony in ward no. 85 under zone no. 14
Read moreCement concrete work at aashtha palace colony and rishi palace c sector various lanes in ward no. 85 under zone no. 14
Cement concrete work at aashtha palace colony and rishi palace c sector various lanes in ward no. 85 under zone no. 14
Read moreCement concrete work from hanuman chok to rishi palace house no. 422 shree krishna dudh dairy square in ward no. 85 under zone no. 14
Cement concrete work from hanuman chok to rishi palace house no. 422 shree krishna dudh dairy square in ward no. 85 under zone no. 14
Read moreCement concrete work from hanuman chok to rishi palace house no. 422 shree krishna dudh dairy square in ward no. 85 under zone no. 14 second call
Cement concrete work from hanuman chok to rishi palace house no. 422 shree krishna dudh dairy square in ward no. 85 under zone no. 14 second call
Read moreCement concrete work from house no. 68 e sector to panchmurti mahadev mandir house no. 247 at rishi palace colony in ward no. 85 under zone no. 14
Cement concrete work from house no. 68 e sector to panchmurti mahadev mandir house no. 247 at rishi palace colony in ward no. 85 under zone no. 14
Read moreCement concrete work from house no. 68 e sector to panchmurti mahadev mandir house no. 247 at rishi palace colony in ward no. 85 under zone no. 14 second call
Cement concrete work from house no. 68 e sector to panchmurti mahadev mandir house no. 247 at rishi palace colony in ward no. 85 under zone no. 14 second call
Read moreRepairing of trenches at prajapat nagar, shradhha puri colony, saibaba nagar, rishi palace colony and other places in ward no. 85 under zone no. 14
Repairing of trenches at prajapat nagar, shradhha puri colony, saibaba nagar, rishi palace colony and other places in ward no. 85 under zone no. 14
Read moreof your Industry type