Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Type I Qtr Pili In Cn 119 Pili Round Pili Beat At Semadoh In Semadoh Wl Range Sipna Wl Division Paratwada
|
| Description |
Construction Of Type I Qtr Pili In Cn 119 Pili Round Pili Beat At Semadoh In Semadoh Wl Range Sipna Wl Division Paratwada
|
| Organisation | Head Of Forest Force Nagpur Maharashtra State | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HFFN_1208958_1 |
|
Reference Number |
667/04-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 28111 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Semadoh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2090484 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gabion bandhara cn 169 166 beat aseri cn 163 neat e kuvapati round semadoh in semadoh wl range mtr sipna wl division (total 26 works)
Construction of gabion bandhara cn 169 166 beat aseri cn 163 neat e kuvapati round semadoh in semadoh wl range mtr sipna wl division (total 26 works)
Read moreConstruction of range forest office semadoh at semadoh in semadoh range of sipna wl division paratwada
Construction of range forest office semadoh at semadoh in semadoh range of sipna wl division paratwada
Read moreConstruction of type i quarter (fg kolkas) at kolkas in semadoh wl range in sipna wl division paratwada
Construction of type i quarter (fg kolkas) at kolkas in semadoh wl range in sipna wl division paratwada
Read moreConstruction of type i quarter (elephant mahawat) at kolkas in semadoh wl range in sipna wl division paratwada
Construction of type i quarter (elephant mahawat) at kolkas in semadoh wl range in sipna wl division paratwada
Read moreConstruction of type i quarter fg kolkas sankul at kolkas in semadoh wl range in sipna wl division paratwada
Construction of type i quarter fg kolkas sankul at kolkas in semadoh wl range in sipna wl division paratwada
Read moreConstruction of type i qtr fg west khamda beat at kutanga in chourakund wl range in sipna wl division paratwada
Construction of type i qtr fg west khamda beat at kutanga in chourakund wl range in sipna wl division paratwada
Read moreProvide repair to building of fg qtr dhokda beat at rangubel village in chourakund range sipna wl division paratwada
Construction of new compound wall for fg qtr at rangubeli in chourakund range sipna division melghat tiger reserve paratwada
Read moreConstruction of type iv qtr for acf (wildlife) at paratwada of sipna wl division
Construction of type iv qtr for acf (wildlife) at paratwada of sipna wl division
Read moreConstruction of type 1 quarter at awagad in jarida wl range sipna wl division, paratwada
Construction of type 1 quarter at awagad in jarida wl range sipna wl division, paratwada
Read moreRemoving sedimentation from cement anicut cn 192 beat makhla round makhla range semadoh
Removing sedimentation from cement anicut cn 192 beat makhla round makhla range semadoh
Read moreof your Industry type