Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Block B Vegetable And Fruits Supply In Sub Jail Teonthar 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Block B Vegetable And Fruits Supply In Sub Jail Teonthar 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Director General of Prisons and Correctional Services | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DGPCS_504152_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/NIRWAH/2026/REWA DATE-29/04/2026 BLOCK-B VEGETABLE AND FRUITS SUPPLY IN SUB JAIL TEONTHAR 2nd |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 10500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CENTRAL JAIL REWA DIST.REWA M.P. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=607230 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2026
Expired 103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreVegetable and fruits 2nd supply in sub jail teonthar
Vegetable and fruits 2nd supply in sub jail teonthar
Read moreVegetable and fruits supply in sub jail teonthar
Vegetable and fruits supply in sub jail teonthar
Read moreBlock-b vegetable and fruits item supply in sub jail teonthar dist.-rewa m.p. 2026-27
Block-b vegetable and fruits item supply in sub jail teonthar dist.-rewa m.p.
Read moreVegetables and fruits supply in sub jail teonthar dist rewa m.p.2nd tender
Vegetables and fruits supply in sub jail teonthar 2nd tender
Read moreBlock-b vegetable material supply in central jail rewa m.p.2nd call
Vegetable and fruit material supply in central jail rewa m.p.
Read moreVegetable and fruits supply in sub jail beohari
Vegetable and fruits supply in sub jail beohari
Read moreof your Industry type