Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Devarjan To Nagirthwadi Road Tq.Udgir (Vr 117) Km 0/00 To 2/00 Under Dpdc 3054 For Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Stbt To Devarjan To Nagirthwadi Road Tq.Udgir (Vr 117) Km 0/00 To 2/00 Under Dpdc 3054 For Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1110642_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/92/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1080 |
| EMD | 49054 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ.Udgir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1939357 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to kumbharwadi to waghnalwadi road (vr 09) km 0/00 to 2/00 tq deoni under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25
Stbt to kumbharwadi to waghnalwadi road (vr 09) km 0/00 to 2/00 tq deoni under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25
Read moreStbt to banshelki to davangaon raod (vr - 88) tq udgir km 0/00 to 2/00 (under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25)
Stbt to banshelki to davangaon raod (vr - 88) tq udgir km 0/00 to 2/00 (under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25)
Read moreStbt to sh 251 to walsangi road vr 102 km 0/00 to tq akmedpur dist latur under dpdc 3054 year 2024-25
Stbt to sh 251 to walsangi road vr 102 km 0/00 to tq akmedpur dist latur under dpdc 3054 year 2024-25
Read moreStbt to yanki to konali road km . 0/00 to 3/00 tq. udgir under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25
Stbt to yanki to konali road km . 0/00 to 3/00 tq. udgir under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25
Read moreStbt to bolegaon to wadmurambi road (vr-51) tq.deoni under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25
Stbt to bolegaon to wadmurambi road (vr-51) tq.deoni under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreStbt ujani to ashiv road km 0/00 to 1/500 (vr-102) under srf 3054 year 2023-24
Stbt ujani to ashiv road km 0/00 to 1/500 (vr-102) under srf 3054 year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to haibatpur to malkapur road vr-30 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.udgir dist.latur
Improvement to haibatpur to malkapur road vr-30 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.udgir dist.latur
Read moreStbt to rohina tokumbhewadi road (vr-89)km 0/600- 4/00 tq.chakur under srf (3054)for 2022-23
Stbt to rohina tokumbhewadi road (vr-89)km 0/600- 4/00 tq.chakur under srf (3054)for 2022-23
Read moreA)stbt/ improvement to kumatha bk to babaldara road vr-106 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under d.p.d.c. 3054-3139 for year 2025-26 b) stbt to mdr 2 to gadgewadi road vr-71 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under-d.p.d.c. 3054-3139 for
A.stbt/ improvement to kumatha bk to babaldara road vr-106 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under d.p.d.c. 3054-3139 for year 2025-26 b. stbt to mdr 2 to gadgewadi road vr-71 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under-d.p.d.c. 3054-3139 fo
Read morestbt to karkazora sakhera pekinkasa (gsb gr-i gr-ii) road vr-117 km 0/00 to 0/500 ta. distt. gadchiroli
stbt to karkazora sakhera pekinkasa (gsb gr-i gr-ii) road vr-117 km 0/00 to 0/500 ta. distt. gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type