Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Commissioning, Fitting Fixing And Testing Of 12inch Dia. Pvc Helical Hose Pipe Heavy Duty And Lying Of 10inch Dia. G.I Pipe And Nipple With Clamp Making With Fittings Etc. Required For Lowering Of Pumps Running At Mines Of Akkocp Under Bn K
|
| Description |
Providing, Commissioning, Fitting Fixing And Testing Of 12inch Dia. Pvc Helical Hose Pipe Heavy Duty And Lying Of 10inch Dia. G.I Pipe And Nipple With Clamp Making With Fittings Etc. Required For Lowering Of Pumps Running At Mines Of Akkocp Under Bn K
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_344778_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(EnM)/AKK OCP/e-tender/25-26/31 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKKOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=357409 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 336 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, fixing, commissioning and testing of 12inch, 10inch and 8inch dia. pvc helical hose pipe (hd) and laying of 10inch and 8inch dia pipe nipple/short pieces making with clamp fittings etc. required for regular shifting/lowering and installat
Providing, fixing, commissioning and testing of 12inch, 10inch and 8inch dia. pvc helical hose pipe (hd) and laying of 10inch and 8inch dia pipe nipple/short pieces making with clamp fittings etc. required for regular shifting/lowering and installat
Read moreCast iron pipe 6inch,cast iron pipe 8inch,cast ironpipe 10inch,cast iron pipe 12inch,cast iron pipe
Read more
Cast iron pipe 6inch,cast iron pipe 8inch,cast ironpipe 10inch,cast iron pipe 12inch,cast iron pipe
Read more
Laying and lowering of 10inch hdpe pipe at nc patch ii abdkc.
Laying and lowering of 10inch hdpe pipe at nc patch ii abdkc.
Read moreManually transporting 10inch dia m.s pipe and supplying flanges 10inch dia for joining the pipe line range at akwmc ocp katras area
Manually 
 transporting 10inch 
 dia m.s pipe and 
 supplying flanges 
 10inch dia for joining 
 the 
 pipe 
 line 
 range at akwmc 
 ocp katras area
Read moreManual transporting of 10inch dia pipe and supplying offlanges 10inch dia for joining sixth range of pipeline at akwmc.
Manual 
 transporting of 
 10inch dia pipe and 
 supplying 
 offlanges 10inch dia 
 for joining sixth 
 range of pipeline 
 at akwmc.
Read more14 inch sch 20, smls pipe, astm a106 grade b,12inch sch 30, smls pipe, astm a106 grade b,10inch sch
Read more
14 inch sch 20, smls pipe, astm a106 grade b,12inch sch 30, smls pipe, astm a106 grade b,10inch sch
Read more
Installation, shifting and lowering of 2000/1000 gpm pump during upcoming monsoon and as when as required basis wrt akkocp, bnk area
Installation, shifting and lowering of 2000/1000 gpm pump during upcoming monsoon and as when as required basis wrt akkocp, bnk area
Read moreof your Industry type