Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Four Solar Energy Based Supply Water Supply Towers In Various Wards Under Badki Saraiya Nagar Panchayat.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Four Solar Energy Based Supply Water Supply Towers In Various Wards Under Badki Saraiya Nagar Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | UDD Secretary | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UDD_106875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2025-26(Gr No-3) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 34848 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARAIYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=144209 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2025
Expired 282 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreInstallation of four high mast light in various wards under badki saraiya nagar panchayat
Installation of four high mast light in various wards under badki saraiya nagar panchayat
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from sri ramdih main road to yahariya talab under badki saraiya nagar panchayat,suriya,giridih
Construction of p.c.c road from sri ramdih main road to yahariya talab under badki saraiya nagar panchayat,suriya,giridih
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from santosh kumar house to jageshwar mahto house under badki saraiya nagar panchayat,suriya,giridih
Construction of p.c.c road from santosh kumar house to jageshwar mahto house under badki saraiya nagar panchayat,suriya,giridih
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from pryag thakur house to main road under badki saraiya nagar panchayat, suriya, dist-giridih
Construction of paver block road from pryag thakur house to main road under badki saraiya nagar panchayat, suriya, dist-giridih
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from rinku singh house to railway boundary in pethiyatand under badki saraiya nagar panchayat, block- suriya , giridih
Construction of covered drain from rinku singh house to railway boundary in pethiyatand under badki saraiya nagar panchayat, block- suriya , giridih
Read moreInstallation 220 nos 90/100 w of led street light in different existing pole , under badki saraiya nagar panchayat, giridih, jharkhand.
Installation 220 nos 90/100 w of led street light in different existing pole , under badki saraiya nagar panchayat, giridih, jharkhand.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from damodar paswan house to suriya west panchayat bhawan at- balidih under badki saraiya nagar panchayat, block- suriya dist - giridih
Construction of p.c.c road from damodar paswan house to suriya west panchayat bhawan at- balidih under badki saraiya nagar panchayat, block- suriya dist - giridih
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from sikendra mandal house to kala road in ward no-09 under badki saraiya nagar panchayat,suriya,giridih
Construction of p.c.c road from sikendra mandal house to kala road in ward no-09 under badki saraiya nagar panchayat,suriya,giridih
Read moreof your Industry type