Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bank Protection Measures To Protect Tamarhat Bazar And Its Adjoining Areas From The Erosion Of River Gangadhar On Its L/B (Ch. 0.00 M To 725.00 M).
Description
Bank Protection Measures To Protect Tamarhat Bazar And Its Adjoining Areas From The Erosion Of River Gangadhar On Its L/B (Ch. 0.00 M To 725.00 M).
Organisation Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DoWR_36097_1
Reference
Number
DHUBRI/2023-24/NIDA/I
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 10.75 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place DHUBRI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=59069

Start Date February 09, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 15/02/2024

Expired 929 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.