Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Non Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract For Flame Photometer Instrument Model And Serial No. Xp 20150106
|
| Description |
Non Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract For Flame Photometer Instrument
Model And Serial No. Xp 20150106
|
| Organisation | Council of Scientific and Industrial Research | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CSIR_256303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SP/AMC(958)/MLP 003082/2025-26/T-68 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CSIR-CSMCRI, BHAVNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=295507 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Non-comprehensive annual maintenance contract for wd-xrf instrument model no s8 tiger serial no 215301
Non-comprehensive annual maintenance contract for wd-xrf instrument model no s8 tiger serial no 215301
Read moreSpares of flame photometer sherwood make, model no.410, serial no.- 27576
Spares of flame photometer sherwood make, model no.410, serial no.- 27576
Read moreNon-comprehensive annual maintenance contract of thermo fisher scientific gas chromatography instrument model no trace gc 1110 serial no. 1244/1114
Non-comprehensive annual maintenance contract of thermo fisher scientific gas chromatography instrument model no trace gc 1110 serial no. 1244/1114
Read moreNon-comprehensive annual maintenance contract of chns instrument
Non-comprehensive annual maintenance contract of chns instrument
Read moreNon-comprehensive annual maintenance contract of total organic carbon analyser (toc) model- toc v serial no.h51114800143ae
Non-comprehensive annual maintenance contract of total organic carbon analyser (toc) model- toc v serial no.h51114800143ae
Read moreNon-comprehensive annual maintenance contract of pmi machine model no. - mmn-1500a serial no. 04132017-3376
Non-comprehensive annual maintenance contract of pmi machine
 model no. - mmn-1500a 
 serial no. 04132017-3376
Read moreNon-comprehensive annual maintenance contract of icp-ms instrument
Non-comprehensive annual maintenance contract of icp-ms instrument
Read moreNon-comprehensive annual maintenance contract for single crystal xrd instrument
Non-comprehensive annual maintenance contract for single crystal xrd instrument
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for ion chromatography instrument model no ics 5000 serial no. 16031760
Annual maintenance contract for ion chromatography instrument model no ics 5000 serial no. 16031760
Read moreNon-comprehensive annual maintenance contract for nexera uhplc sil 30 ac serial no l20564800367
Non-comprehensive annual maintenance contract for nexera uhplc sil 30 ac 
 serial no l20564800367
Read moreof your Industry type