Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rebuilding And Improvement Of Nilajgaon Ghardon Kodegaon Kadrabad Road Mdr 53 Km 0/00 To 0/500, 10/00 To 10/800 And 12/00 To 14/00 With Minor Bridge Tq. Aurangabad
|
| Description |
Rebuilding And Improvement Of Nilajgaon Ghardon Kodegaon Kadrabad Road Mdr 53 Km 0/00 To 0/500, 10/00 To 10/800 And 12/00 To 14/00 With Minor Bridge Tq. Aurangabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_913004_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 23/03 Of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E, PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of nilajgaon ghardon khodegaon kadrabad to sh-215 road mdr-53 km 0/00 to 0/500 (part nilajgaon village) and km 5/100 to 7/500 (part ghardon to khodegaon) and km 9/360 to 9/680 (near water treatment plant) tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambha
Improvement of nilajgaon ghardon khodegaon kadrabad to sh-215 road mdr-53 km 0/00 to 0/500 (part nilajgaon village) and km 5/100 to 7/500 (part ghardon to khodegaon) and km 9/360 to 9/680 (near water treatment plant) tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambha
Read moreS.t.b.t. approach road to ghardon tanda with vhp, (vr-100), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. and dist. ch. sambhajinagar.
S.t.b.t. approach road to ghardon tanda with vhp, (vr-100), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. and dist. ch. sambhajinagar.
Read moreSupplying material for construction of rc cement road kadrabad grampanchyat to smashanbhumi (bhag 1) at kadrabad gp kadrabad tq. abad
Supplying material for construction of rc cement road kadrabad grampanchyat to smashanbhumi (bhag 1) at kadrabad gp kadrabad tq. abad
Read moreRepairs to zp primery school building class rooms , toilet block and allied works at ghardon gp ghardon tq. tq.c.s. nagar
Repairs to zp primery school building class rooms , toilet block and allied works at ghardon gp ghardon tq. tq.c.s. nagar
Read moreRepairs to phsc building and other allied works, at nilajgaon, tq. paithan.
Repairs to phsc building and other allied works, at nilajgaon, tq. paithan.
Read moreImprovement to devlai ghardon kachner road mdr-35 km 10/00 to 12/00 ghat section and 22/00 to 25/00 tq. aurangabad
Improvement to devlai ghardon kachner road mdr-35 km 10/00 to 12/00 ghat section and 22/00 to 25/00 tq. aurangabad
Read moreStbt to mdr-10 to dahegaon jamdi road (odr-97) with vhp, km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Stbt to mdr-10 to dahegaon jamdi road (odr-97) with vhp, km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to taklifata to lamangaon road, (odr-28), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. to taklifata to lamangaon road, (odr-28), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to bhadji to sonkheda road (vr-49), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. to bhadji to sonkheda road (vr-49), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. dabha to devhari road, (vr-41), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. dabha to devhari road, (vr-41), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
Read moreof your Industry type