Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muzhappilangad Gp Pro No103/2023 24 Marakkarkkandi Road Tarring Ch 0/000 To 0/180 Km
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muzhappilangad Gp Pro No103/2023 24 Marakkarkkandi Road Tarring Ch 0/000 To 0/180 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610193_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/MUZ/ETEN-01/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1550 |
| EMD | 17548 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUZHAPPILANGAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-muzhappilangad gp prono6/2023-24 u krishnan road tarring 0/000 to 0/100 km
Annual plan-muzhappilangad gp prono 6/2023-24 u krishnan road tarring 0/000 to 0/100 km
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhappilangad gp-201/2023-24 therkunnumbram e m s road concrete ch 0/000 to 0/066km
Annual plan-muzhappilangad gp-201/2023-24 therkunnumbram e m s road concrete ch 0/000 to 0/066km
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhappilangad gp pro. no. 78/2023-24-footpath construction at kettinakam nayanar road 0/000 to 0/054.50
Annual plan-muzhappilangad gp pro. no. 78/2023-24-footpath construction at kettinakam nayanar road 0/000 to 0/054.50
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 muzhappilangad gp project no 05/2025-26-ikhra madrasa footpath construction ch 0/000 to 0/041.80km
Annual plan-2025-26 muzhappilangad gp project no05/2025-26-ikhra madrasa footpath construction ch 0/000 to 0/041.80km
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 62/23-24-irattathode rajeev gandi road tarring -general civil work-1-ch 0/000 -0/090
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 62/23-24-irattathode rajeev gandi road tarring -general civil work-1-ch 0/000 -0/090
Read morePro no 52/2023-24 pallam konnakkalpai road tarring ch-0/000-0/130k
Pro no 52/2023 24 pallam konnakkalpai road tarring ch-0/000-0/130km
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 6/23-24 vaduvankulam substation amincheri thattu road tarring ch 0/000 to ch 0/180
Road work
Read morePro no 180/202324kavumbayi perunthaleri pullimankunnu road tarring ch 0/000 to 0/130 km
Pro no 180/202324kavumbayi perunthaleri pullimankunnu road tarring ch 0/000 to 0/130 km
Read morePro no116/2023-24 velayi thazhathuvayal thodu road tarring ch 0/000 0/122 km
Pro no116/2023-24 velayi thazhathuvayal thodu road tarring ch 0/000 0/122 km
Read moreAnnual plan muzhappilangad gp 241/23- 24 vetinary hospital road retarring 0/000 to 0/065 km
Annual plan muzhappilangad gp 241/23- 24 vetinary hospital road retarring 0/000 to 0/065 km
Read moreof your Industry type