Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Short Term Maintenance From Km 7/320 To Km 56/230 Selected Stretch Of Nh 516 D I.E. Devarapalli Jeelugumilli Road Of R And B Nh Division In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
Description
Short Term Maintenance From Km 7/320 To Km 56/230 Selected Stretch Of Nh 516 D I.E. Devarapalli Jeelugumilli Road Of R And B Nh Division In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_840505_1
Reference
Number
SENHVJA/09/2024-25 Dated.18.12.2024
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 2.28 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Andhra Pradesh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=883509

Start Date December 19, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/01/2025

Expired 594 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.