Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb 2024 25 Aluva Munnar Road Dbm Patch And Bc Overlay From Ch.7/600 To Ch.11/995 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KRFB_763062_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/KR/TR/1932/2025_5_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1246753 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2025 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rectification work aluva munnar road ch.0/850 to 11/995
Kiifb-2023-2024 urgent rectification works in aluva munnar road-ch.0/850 to 11/995- general civil work
Read moreKiifb-improvements to kuruthikkalam - chelachuvadu road from ch.35/483 to 62/313 in idukki district-dbm and bc overlay -dbm - bc overlay-general civil work
Construction
Read moreDbm and bc overlay to francis road vengali gate road ch 9/000 to 11/120
General rp 2025 26 providing dbm and&#x0d bc overlay to francis road vengali gate road b/&#x0d w ch 9/000 to 11/120 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreDbm and bc overlay to francis road vengali gate ch b/w 7/000 to 9/000
General rp 2025 26 providing dbm and&#x0d bc overlay to francis road vengali gate ch b/w&#x0d 7/000 to 9/000 general civil work &#x0d
Read moreKiifb-pwd015-117 upgradation of nathukallu -adimali road in idukki district- -dbm-bc overlay (ch-0/000 to 26/246)-erattayar bridge to kambilikandam-general civil work
Construction
Read moreGeneral overlay proposal providing bc overlay to alappuzha arthunkal chellanam road ch 21.040 to 28.000 bc overlay general civil work
General overlay proposal providing bc overlay to alappuzha arthunkal chellanam road ch 21.040 to 28.000 bc overlay general civil work
Read moreKiifb-urgent rectification work aluva munnar road ch.1/000 to 11/990-sp office junction to ponjassery junction-general civil work
Construction
Read moreGeneral-providing bc overlay to kayamkulam-thiruvalla road -ch.21/400 to 21/600-general civil work
General-providing bc overlay to kayamkulam-thiruvalla road -ch.21/400 to 21/600-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing bc overlay to kayamkulam-thiruvalla road -ch.21/400 to 21/600-general civil work
General-providing bc overlay to kayamkulam-thiruvalla road -ch.21/400 to 21/600-general civil work
Read moreGl- r.p work 2023 24 providing bm patch and bc overlay to mala annamanada road from ch.0000 to 0476 and ch.5795 to 8540 and approach road of pulikkakadavu bridge from ch.0000 to 0460 in kdr lac bm patch bc overlay
The items are bm patch bc overlay concrete works gsb wmm for low lying water logging portions and traffic safety measures such as road marking retro refectory studs cautionary and place identification. the estimate is prepared as per dsor 2018
Read moreof your Industry type